Buy More Save More Discount Offer - The Perfume Shop

Kenneth Cole

Sort by:
Kenneth Cole Black by Kenneth Cole For Women - Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole Black by Kenneth Cole For Women

$32.99 USD – $32.99 USD
About the Kenneth Cole Black Perfume for Women Kenneth Cole Black Perfume is a floral fragrance for women, launched in 2004 with violet, citrus, white florals, tuberose, sandalwood, musk and...
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 ozBody Mist 8 oz
Kenneth Cole White by Kenneth Cole For Women - Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole White by Kenneth Cole For Women

$31.99 USD – $31.99 USD
About the Kenneth Cole White Perfume for Women Kenneth Cole White Perfume is a floral woody musk fragrance for women, launched in 2003 with mandarin, watermint, ginger, watermelon, soft florals,...
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 ozBody Mist 8 oz
Kenneth Cole Reaction by Kenneth Cole For Women - Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole Reaction by Kenneth Cole For Women

$31.99 USD – $31.99 USD
About the Kenneth Cole Reaction Perfume for Women Kenneth Cole Reaction Perfume is a floral fruity fragrance for women, launched in 2005 with pink grapefruit, mandarin, watermelon, soft florals, white...
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 ozBody Mist 8 oz
Kenneth Cole Blush by Kenneth Cole For Women - Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole Blush by Kenneth Cole For Women

$45.99 USD$32.99 USD
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Kenneth Cole For Her by Kenneth Cole For Women - Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole For Her by Kenneth Cole For Women

$45.99 USD$32.99 USD
This fragrance was created by the house of Kenneth Cole with perfumer Nicole Mancini Issaq and released in 2018. A stunning woodsy floral perfume with a sexy musky side. Let...
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Kenneth Cole Black by Kenneth Cole For Men - Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole Black by Kenneth Cole For Men

$34.99 USD – $34.99 USD
About the Kenneth Cole Black Perfume for Men Kenneth Cole Black Perfume is a woody aromatic fragrance for men, launched in 2003 with mandarin orange, water mint, ginger, basil, lotus,...
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 ozBody Spray 6 ozEau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Kenneth Cole Reaction by Kenneth Cole For Men - Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz

Kenneth Cole Reaction by Kenneth Cole For Men

$42.99 USD – $42.99 USD
About the Kenneth Cole Reaction Perfume for Men Kenneth Cole Reaction Perfume is a citrus aromatic fragrance for men, launched in 2004 with grapefruit, mandarin, green apple, lily-of-the-valley, sandalwood, patchouli...
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 ozBody Spray 6 ozDeodorant Stick 2.6 ozEau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Kenneth Cole Mankind by Kenneth Cole For Men - Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz

Kenneth Cole Mankind by Kenneth Cole For Men

$37.99 USD – $37.99 USD
About the Kenneth Cole Mankind Perfume for Men Kenneth Cole Mankind Perfume is a woody aromatic fragrance for men, launched in 2013 with pineapple, cardamom, ginger, tarragon, cedar, vetiver and...
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 ozBody Spray 6 oz

Shop Bold Kenneth Cole Colognes

Kenneth Cole, a name synonymous with modern style, began his journey in 1982 with a creative twist, launching a shoe company from a trailer under the guise of a film production. This spirit of bold innovation became the foundation of a brand that would grow to include clothing, accessories, and a celebrated line of fragrances. Famous for their sleek design and everlasting appeal, Kenneth Cole products reflect a perfect combination of confidence and contemporary style.

With the launch of Kenneth Cole colognes for Men and Women in 2002, the brand extended its signature luxury into the world of fragrance. Each Kenneth Cole fragrance set is designed to complement a modern lifestyle. It’s a mix of classic style and a sharp, modern edge.

Check out the full line of Kenneth Cole colognes at The Perfume Shop USA to find a scent that actually fits your vibe. Shop the collection today.

Most Beloved Kenneth Cole Fragrance for Women

Kenneth Cole offers women's fragrances with fresh florals, soft fruits, clean musk, and warm woods. If you're looking to buy Kenneth Cole women's perfume, this collection includes options suitable for work, casual outings, evening wear, and seasonal use.

Kenneth Cole

Kenneth Cole by Kenneth Cole Perfume is a well-known women's fragrance featuring floral and woody notes with a clean finish. This Kenneth Cole for her perfume works well as an everyday scent and remains a popular choice for those who prefer balanced fragrances that are not overpowering. 

Kenneth Cole White for Her

Kenneth Cole White for Her combines fresh citrus, white florals, and soft musk to create a light fragrance suitable for daytime wear. 

Many shoppers choose this Kenneth Cole perfume for her during spring and summer because of its clean character and comfortable wear.

Kenneth Cole Black for Her

For evening occasions, Kenneth Cole Black for Her offers floral notes paired with creamy woods and musk. It provides a richer scent profile while remaining suitable for daily use during cooler months. 

Additionally, it is one of the preferred choices among shoppers searching for a Kenneth Cole fragrance for women.

Top Kenneth Cole Colognes for Men

Kenneth Cole has developed several men's fragrances that combine fresh citrus, aromatic herbs, spices, woods, and musk. These scents fit both office settings and casual occasions.

Kenneth Cole Reaction Cologne

Kenneth Cole Reaction Cologne remains one of the brand's most recognized releases. Fresh melon, citrus, watermelon, and musk create a light and clean fragrance suitable for daily wear. 

Many customers searching for the best Kenneth Cole cologne choose this fragrance because it performs well in warm weather.

Kenneth Cole Black

If you're a hot, sharp-looking man in the city, you should wear Kenneth Cole Black. With notes of mint, fresh fruits, spices, ginger, cedar leaf, nutmeg, incense, lotus flower, black suede, violet leaves, musk, ambergris, exotic woods, and mint, this men's fragrance mixture is sure to be a classic for years to come. This is one of the best Kenneth Cole men's perfumes.

Kenneth Cole Mankind

Kenneth Cole Mankind combines cardamom, fresh fruits, sandalwood, cedarwood, and musk. The fragrance has a smooth woody character that works throughout the year. 

Customers looking for a Kenneth Cole fragrance for him often select this release for its versatility.

Gift Sets & Special Editions

A Kenneth Cole cologne set or Kenneth Cole fragrance set makes a practical gift throughout the year. Many official gift sets include an Eau de Toilette or Eau de Parfum along with matching grooming products like aftershave balm, deodorant, or shower gel.

Gift sets are suitable for:

If you're shopping for Kenneth Cole perfume for ladies, Kenneth Cole perfume for him, or a complete Kenneth Cole fragrance set, our selection includes options for different budgets and fragrance preferences.

Kenneth Cole Colognes Deals You Can’t Miss

Shop the perfume Kenneth Cole on our online store and find aromas that exude affordable luxury and authenticity. The store's assortment is always being updated with new arrivals, which offer a diverse range of products. Plus, with free shipping, you can shop with peace of mind. If you're looking for an effortlessly elegant fragrance, Kenneth Cole is a great choice.

Cologne by Kenneth Cole is available in a variety of sizes, from the convenient 1.0 oz to the roomy 6.7 oz. Perfumes are affordable for all budgets, with prices starting at around $25. For individuals looking to compare choices and discover the ideal combination, special editions and gift sets provide an added touch of charm. During discounts, you can find clearance items that will help you save even more money.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Why is Kenneth Cole Colognes & Perfumes unique?

Like the label's clothing collections, Kenneth Cole perfumes are carefully made using high-quality ingredients. Every scent is developed to evoke an air of refined charm, making it an ideal complement to any outfit.

Can I wear Kenneth Cole fragrances to work every day?

If you're dressing formally or casually, Kenneth Cole fragrances are sure to be appropriate. The scents are perfect for daily use because they are well-balanced and memorable without becoming overwhelming.

Are your Kenneth Cole fragrances genuine?

Yes. We are an independent retailer offering genuine brand-name fragrances sourced through established distributors and reputable wholesale partners.

How long do Kenneth Cole scents last?

Personal chemistry and environmental variables determine how long Kenneth Cole perfumes last. They won't last all day or into the night unless you apply them carefully and layer them.

Are Kenneth Cole perfumes and colognes suitable as gifts?

Yes. Individual fragrances and official Kenneth Cole cologne sets make practical gifts for birthdays, holidays, Valentine's Day, and Christmas.